TERMINAL DE OMNIBUS-SERVICIO DE INFORMES: Tel. 4477600.
Aguila Dorada Bis Tel. 4442123
Albizzati/Aguila Dorada: Tel. 4442147
Almirante Brown/Yacyretá: Tel. 4441904
Central Argentino/El Dorado/San Antonio: Tel.4414602
Ciudad de Corrientes/Don Antonio S.A.:
Tel. 4445949
Crucero del Norte/San Cristóbal/Turismo parque:  Tel. 4414839/4434025
Cobra - Flecha Bus Tel. 4447147
El Norte Bis Tel.4448989
El Práctico Tel. 4447367
El Rápido Bus: Tel.4442850
Ersa Tel. 4446533
El Cometa/San Jorge: Tel. 4445346
Encon Tel.4440996
Flecha Bus Tel. 4448280/4445177/4447147
Grachot Tel. 444470
Itatí/Ray Bus:  Tel.4440996
Itatí: Tel. 440996
La Nueva Estrella/Vía Bariloche: Tel.4447829
La Veloz del Norte Tel. 4440824
Nueva Chevalier Tel. 4440312
Nuevo Expreso: Tel. 4442108
Puerto Tirol Tel. 4446796
Rápido Bus Tel. 4442850
San José Tel. 4414495
Nueva Chevalier/Nuevo Expreso: Tel. 4440312
Santa Lucía/16 de Agosto: Tel. 4447914
Santa Ana: Tel. 4427972
San Justo/Andesmar/Ortiz/Tramat: Tel.4447568
Río Uruguay Tel.4414602
Ray Bus Tel. 4414889
Singer Tel.4414843
Silvia Tel. 4447755
TAC Tel. 4414724
T.A. San Antonio Tel.4414037
Turismo San Jorge: Tel.4454951
Vosa Tel. 4414827

+ Teléfonos útiles

Tapas del día
Columnistas